Β' Γυμνασίου 2008-2009

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΟΝΟΜΑ
ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ
ΝΟΜΟΣ
ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΤΡΟΠΗ ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΔΑΜΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ-ΣΑΛΑΛΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΕΟΜΕΝΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΛΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ "JEANNE D' ARC" ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΛΕΤΡΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΩΔΩΝΑΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΥΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΕΒΛΑΒΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΑΝΤΙΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΞΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΑΠΕΡΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ  ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΒΑΚΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΜΒΟΥΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΙΔΗ ΣΠΥΡΕΤΤΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΛΑΠΠΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΒΑΣΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ  ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΧΑΝ ΒΑΝΙΑΝ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΙΖΥΗΝΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ
ΒΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΒΗΧΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΙΤΩΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΙΩΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΛΑΖΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΛΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
βλασσοπουλου ζωη ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΟΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ  Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΟΛΟΝΑΣΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΟΥΔΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΡΑΚΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΒΩΒΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΓΑΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΑΛΗΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΓΑΤΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΓΑΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΕΡΟΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΤΡΟΠΗ ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗ-ΜΙΣΕΓΙΑΝ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΙΑΓΚΛΙΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΓΚΑΓΚΑΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΚΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
ΓΚΙΡΚΙΖΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΓΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
ΓΚΙΩΣΗΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΩΝΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΓΚΟΓΙΑ ΚΥΡΑΝΩ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
ΓΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΓΚΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΩΔΩΝΑΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΓΚΟΥΒΗ ΑΡΡΙΑΝΝΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΒΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΓΚΟΥΛΙΜΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΝΑΔΕΙΟΣ  ΣΧΟΛΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΟΥΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΓΕΝΑΔΕΙΟΣ  ΣΧΟΛΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΡΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΓΩΓΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΓΩΝΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΖΑΝΝΕΙΟ Εκπ/ριο  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΔΑΛΑΒΑΓΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΔΑΛΑΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΔΑΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΔΕΛΗΒΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΔΕΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΕΣΙΠΡΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ-ΣΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΟΡΓΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΟΥ ΕΡΙΚΕΤΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΔΟΚΜΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΥΞΕΛΩΝ ΕΞΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ
ΔΟΥΛΑΜΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΔΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΕΛΦΩΝ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ
ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΤΡΟΠΗ ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΕΜΙΝ-ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΣΕΛΜΑΝ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΕΡΩΤΟΚΡΙΤΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 7o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΑΒΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΖΑΓΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΖΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΖΑΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΖΑΡΙΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΖΑΡΠΑΠΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΖΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΕΥΓΩΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΕΑ - ΣΑΒΒΑ  ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΖΗΤΟΥΝΗ-ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΙΟΒΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΖΟΡΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΩΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΖΩΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΩΤΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 21ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΗΛΙΑΚΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΗΛΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 24ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ - Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΑΝ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΘΩΜΑΡΕΙΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΙΒΑΝΤΣΙΚ ΟΥΛΙΑΝΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΖΕΠΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΚΑΘΑΡΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ Η ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΚΑΖΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΚΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΑΚΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΑΛΑΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ  ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΛΙΜΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ-ΛΙΑΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΚΑΛΜΟΥΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΛΥΒΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΛΦΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΚΑΝΑΚΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΕΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΖΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ-ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ - ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΤΣΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΔΑΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΥΟΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΚΑΡΥΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΑΣΙΜΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΚΑΣΠΑΡΙΑΝ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΤΗΦΟΡΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΚΑΤΗΦΟΡΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΚΑΤΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΦΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΚΑΦΦΕ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΕΛΕΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΚΗΠΟΥΡΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΙΑΓΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΛΑΦΑΣ-ΠΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΓΑΚΟΥ Β. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΟΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΙΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ
ΚΟΚΚΟΛΙΑΔΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΟΚΟΒΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΝΔΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΕΛΕΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΩ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΝΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΟΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΚΟΡΝΕΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΡΟΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΣΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΙΡ. ΓΥΜΝ. ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΚΟΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΟΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΚΟΤΣΥΦΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΥΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΝΙΟΒΗ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ  ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΥΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ Π. Α.Ε.  ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΚΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΚΙΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΚΟΦΚΕΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1ο ΛΑΠΠΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΚΡΑΒΑΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΡΑΒΑΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΡΑΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΡΕΜΥΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΡΟΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΚΥΜΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΑΜΟΚΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΥΤΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΩΝΣΚΟΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΑΓΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΑΜΠΑΔΙΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΕΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΥΞΕΛΩΝ ΕΞΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - ΑΡΤΑ
ΛΙΑΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΙΑΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΛΙΝΑΡΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΛΙΟΚΑΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ ΕΜΙΛΥ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΟΥΤΡΑΓΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΣΟΦΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΥΚΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΥΝΔΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΥΡΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΩΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ  Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΡΥΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΛΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 7o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΜΑΝΔΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΦΟΙ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ο.Ε. Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΝΣΟΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΣ
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 13ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΡΚΑΤΖΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 7o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΚΡΙΝΙΩ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΜΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ  Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΑΣΤΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΣ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΩΣ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΜΑΤΡΑΚΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΜΑΤΡΑΠΑΖΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΕΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΕΙΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ-ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΜΕΛΦΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ Ι.Μ. ΚΑΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΕΜΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΕΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΜΗΛΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΜΗΤΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ Π. Α.Ε.  ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ  Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΜΙΑΡΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΜΙΖΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ Η ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΜΙΧΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΤΡΟΠΗ ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΙΡΟΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΜΟΝΟΚΑΝΔΗΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΜΟΝΤΖΟΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΜΟΥΣΕΛΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΜΟΥΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΣΤΡΟΥΦΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΜΗΤΩΡ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΓΓΕΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΜΠΑΚΛΕ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΞΕ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
ΜΠΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΟΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥΚΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΜΠΑΤΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΤΣΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΜΠΕΖΑΙΝΤΕΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΕΚΙΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΕΛΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΜΠΕΜΠΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΕΝΕΚΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΜΠΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΕΡΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΜΠΙΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΜΠΛΑΚΛΕΡ ΤΖΩΡΤΖ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΜΠΛΙΑΜΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ
ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΑΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΜΠΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ Ι.Μ. ΚΑΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΡΑΒΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΜΠΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ
ΜΠΡΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΡΕΜΠΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΜΩΛΕ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΝΑΓΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΝΑΟΥΜ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΝΕΔΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΝΕΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΑ ΘΑΣΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΩΣ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΝΟΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 49ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΝΟΤΑΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΝΤΑΜΠΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΝΤΕΒΕΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΝΤΕΤΣΙΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΝΤΟΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΞΕΦΤΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΟΖΓΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΩ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΓΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΠΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ ΝΤΑΓΚΑΣ Σ.  Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΩΣ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ Ι.Μ. ΚΑΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 16ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΑΓΛΑΪΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ-ΑΘΗΝΑ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΡΙΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΑ ΑΝΘΗ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ  ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΜΗΤΩΡ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΧΙΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΠΕΤΜΕΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ  ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΠΕΤΡΕΝΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΠΗΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΝΕΚΤ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΠΗΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2ο ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ ΚΡΙΤΩ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΕΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΠΡΑΠΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΟΛΕΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΙΑ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΟΝΟΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΡΑΛΛΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΡΑΛΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΡΑΧΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΡΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΡΕΜΠΑΠΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΡΕΤΣΑ ΧΑΡΑ ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ  ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΡΙΓΓΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΡΙΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΡΟΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΡΟΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΡΟΥΜΑΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΓΑΚΟΥ Β. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΡΟΥΠΑΚΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ-ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΕΑ - ΣΑΒΒΑ  ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΑΛΠΙΣΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΣΑΛΤΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΕΑ - ΣΑΒΒΑ  ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΣΑΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΑΜΠΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΣΑΡΒΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΑΤΡΟ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΧΠΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΒΑΡΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΔΡΑΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ Π. Α.Ε.  ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΕΒΔΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΣΕΜΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 7o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΕΡΙΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ PIERCE COLLEGE Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΣΙΚΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΛΟΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΣΙΟΝΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΙΩΜΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΚΑΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΚΛΗΡΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΜΑΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΣΜΑΤΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΣΟΦΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΙΛΔΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΜΗΤΩΡ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΣΤΑΓΕΙΡΙΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΣ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΣΤΑΧΤΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΣΤΕΙΡΟΥ ΘΕΩΔΟΡΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΣ
ΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΝΑΔΕΙΟΣ  ΣΧΟΛΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΤΡΑΤΗΛΑΤΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΣΤΥΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΥΝΤΑΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΥΝΤΡΙΛΑΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΥΡΜΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ - ΡΑΠΤΟΥ Μ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΥΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ  ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΣΦΗΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΦΗΝΑΡΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 17ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ  Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΑΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΕΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΕΝΟΣΒΙΛΙ ΜΑΓΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΣ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΤΖΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΤΖΑΦΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΤΖΙΓΓΙΖΗΣ ΒΕΝΙΑΜΙΝ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΤΖΙΜΟΥΛΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΕΙΡ. ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΝ/ΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΑΛΙΚΗ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΖΟΥΒΕΛΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΤΟΣΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΤΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΤΡΙΑΝΑΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ Π. Α.Ε.  ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΡΙΧΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΤΣΑΓΚΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΖΩΣΙΜΑΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΤΣΑΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΔΗΜ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΤΣΑΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΤΣΑΛΤΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΑΜΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ   Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑ ΒΑΓΙΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΤΣΑΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΣ
ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ  ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ  ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΤΣΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΤΣΙΑΝΤΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ
ΤΣΙΑΡΑΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΙΓΚΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ
ΤΣΙΟΥΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΙΠΛΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΤΣΙΤΡΟΥΛΗ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΤΣΙΧΡΙΤΖΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΤΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΟΓΚΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΕΑ - ΣΑΒΒΑ  ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΤΣΟΠΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΔΩΔΩΝΑΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΤΣΟΥΠΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΦΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΦΕΣΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΣΚΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΜΙΡΕΛΛΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΦΟΥΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΦΥΣΣΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΧΑΜΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ
ΧΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΛΩΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΧΟΥΣΜΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ - Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ  Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΡΟΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ Ι.Μ. ΚΑΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 5ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΨΑΡΑΔΕΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΨΑΡΟΜΗΛΙΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΗΛΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΨΑΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ  Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΨΑΡΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ