Γ' Λυκείου 2008-2009

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΟΝΟΜΑ
ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ
ΝΟΜΟΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΜΟΡΦΙΛΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΓΙΕΧΑΣΚΙΕΛ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α' ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΔΟΥΡΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΖΑΔΙΚ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΙΣΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΪΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 10ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΣΙΔΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΦΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΚΑΨΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΙΤΡΟΜΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 30ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΚΡΑΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΑΡΥΓΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΟΡΔΑΤΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 8ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΟΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΠΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ  ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ "SAINT-PAUL" ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΣΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΕΚΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΣΜΠΩΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΤΟΚΑΤΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΕΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ