Γ' Λυκείου 2010-2011

 

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΟΜΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΜΗΤΩΡ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΓΑΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 5ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ
ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
ΖΗΛΙΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΖΩΗ Γ. Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΙΑΚΩΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ-ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 7ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΕΜΕΝΙΚΩΝ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΩ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΙΡ. ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ Α.Π.Θ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΛΑΦΡΑΝΧΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ
ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΑΤΖΟΡΙ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΜΑΥΡΟΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΕΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ
ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΣ
ΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 5ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ Η ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΛΑΤΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΛΒΑΡΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΣΑΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΣΤΡΑΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΤΖΑΤΖΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΠΑΛΛΑΔΙΟ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΤΣΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΙΠΙΖΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡ. ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ Α.Π.Θ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
ΦΕΡΔΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΦΥΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 14ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΧΑΜΖΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ