Β' Λυκείου 2010-2011

 

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΟΜΟΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΔΟΥΛΑ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΑΜΕΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΜΗΡΕΙΟ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 9ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΒΑΛΚΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΒΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 8ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΟΓΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΒΟΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΤΙΜΑΧΕΙΑΣ ΚΩ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΔΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΩΔΩΝΑΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΔΗΜΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΚΑΖΝΕΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΚΑΛΦΟΥΤΖΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΝΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΜΙΚΕΛΙΝΑ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΤΡΟΠΗ ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ-ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΤΡΟΠΗ ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΑΨΟΥΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 7ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΩΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΚΩΤΣΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΛΙΟΥ ΤΑΙΓΙΑΝ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΛΩΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΓΓΟΥΡΙΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΜΑΛΑΦΕΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΣΑΤΟΒ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΡΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΧΛΙΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
ΜΠΟΥΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΝΑΣΙΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΟΡΟΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΩΘΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ Η ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 7ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΙΓΓΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΠΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΡΟΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗ ΑΚΡΙΒΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ-ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΡΑΚΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΣΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΣΑΧΠΑΖΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 7ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΤΑΡΑΤΟΡΗ ΡΑΛΛΟΥ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΖΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΤΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΜΗΤΩΡ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 5ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΤΣΙΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΦΡΙΛΙΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΧΑΛΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ