Γ' Γυμνασίου 2012-2013

Γ' ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2012-2013
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΟΜΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΔΑΜ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΖΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1ο ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 21ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ (ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ) ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΑΘΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΑΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΙΜΕΚΕ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡ. ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΝ/ΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΛΑΤΖΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΔΟΥΚΑ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΛΙΑΤΗΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΔΡΕΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 8ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΡΑΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ ΝΤΑΓΚΑΣ Σ. Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΖΩΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΩΘΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΡΜΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΝΟΛΝΤ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΙΚΛ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΣΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΓΓΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΒΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΛΜΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΡΑΤΑΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 14ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΑΡΔΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΡΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 9ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΛΗΣ 1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 7ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟ