Γ' Λυκείου 2014-2015

75ος ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΣΤΑ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΑ “Ο ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ”.

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Γ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ 2015

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 6ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ-ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΓΛΥΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ "JEANNE D' ARC" ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΔΟΥΔΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΑΕΜΕ (ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ) ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 11ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΛΗΔΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΦΑΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΚΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΕΑ - ΣΑΒΒΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΡΤΑ
ΛΙΑΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 8ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΑΤΖΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΜΠΟΛΤΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΕN.ΛYKEIO ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΕΡΕΠΙΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΡΑΜ ΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 10ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
ΣΧΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΩΔΩΝΑΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΤΖΙΩΡΑ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΤΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΧΙΟΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΕΡΣΟΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΦΙΛΛΙΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΧΑΤΖΗΣ-ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΧΑΧΑΜΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ