Γ' Λυκείου 2013-2014

Γ΄ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ 2014
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ Δ/ΝΣΗ Β/ΘΜΙΑΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 12ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 10ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕΔΕΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ PIERCE COLLEGE Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΝΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΗΒΩΝ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΑΣΙΔΙΑΡΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΕΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 7ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 8ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 10ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΛΥΓΚΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΛΥΧΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 8ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ ΚΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΗΛΙΩΡΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 6ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 5ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΤΣΑΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΧΝΑΡΑΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ