Α' Λυκείου 2011-2012

 

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΟΜΟΣ
ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 10ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΒΑΓΙΟΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΕΚΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΛΟΝΤΖΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΖΩΗ Γ. Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΟ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΕΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΓΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΛΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΕΛΛΑΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙΟΥ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ
ΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΜΟΡΓΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΔΙΚΑΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ "JEANNE D' ARC" ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΖΑΧΑΡΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΘΩΜΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 7ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΑΣΙΔΙΑΡΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ-ΓΕΝΟΒΕΦΑ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΙΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 8ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΟΛΛΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑ ΚΙΑΡΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΡΕΠΙΑΣ-ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2ο ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΛΑΤΙΦΙ ΜΠΡΑΝΤΙ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ
ΛΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΕΛΕΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
ΛΩΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΙΚΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
ΜΗΛΙΩΡΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΣΟΥΛΙΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΜΠΕΚΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΜΩΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Δ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΞΙΦΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑ - ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ Γ' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
ΠΑΛΑΣΚΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 11ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΜΠΟΡΗ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΑΤΡΙΚΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΡΕΜΠΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΡΟΥΣΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΡΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΕΜΙΔΑΛΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 67ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 3ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΣΚΟΥΡΛΕΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ "JEANNE D' ARC" ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΑΛΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΣΤΟΥΠΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΑΡΑΤΟΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΙΡΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ Ε. Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΟΥΡΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ
ΤΣΑΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι.Μ. Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΕΑΣ ΕΚΠ/ΡΙΑ Ο ΠΛΑΤΩΝ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ Β' ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑ 4ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
ΨΑΛΤΗ ΦΑΝΗ 14ο ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α' ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ